Certified Instructor Directory

Certified Yoga Instructor Directory

Welcome to ChildLight’s Certified Yoga Instructor Directory and a big CONGRATULATIONS to the following individuals who have successfully completed all requirements for certification in one or more specialty areas!

We have Certified Yoga Instructors in 42 states and 13 countries! To find an instructor near you, simply select your state – noting the certification abbreviations, then click a name to contact them via email. Our instructor list for outside the US is also listed below.

We encourage you to use this Certified Yoga Instructor Directory to locate and connect with a teacher. Please note, ChildLight Education Company cannot confirm that some historically trained over the lifetime of our organization are currently active or not.

United States

Jillian Davidson – YM Amston
Emily Rosen – YM Avon
Christa Bellacosa – YM Avon
Jennifer Kinne – YM Berlin
Debbie Livingston – YM Bolton
Deborah Muro – YM Bolton
Leslie Stewart – YM Branford
Lanie Flanagan – YM Bridgewater
Jennifer Calvo – YM Bristol
Michelle Saucier – *200hr Grad, 95 Hour Grad* Bristol
Felicia Jordan – YM Canton
Diana Fuller – YM Cheshire
Courtney Poirier – BT Colchester
Cindy Pelletier – YM Coventry
Kathleen Robak – YM Cromwell
Anne Keefe-Forbotnick – YM East Haddam
Erika Tucker – YM East Hampton
Pamela Mirante – YM East Hartford
Emily Jawadekar – YM East Lyme
Dawn Marie DeBaeck – YM Farmington
Nancy Jensen – YM Farmington
Kristen Skulte – YM Farmington
Joanne Gertler – TT Glastonbury
Aubrey Schulz – YM Granby
Penny Hill – SN Hartford
Tawnya Jacocks – YM Hartford
Patricia Lavey – YM Marlborough
Susan Jenkin – YM Meriden
Debbie LePage – YM Naugatuck
Shelby Carey – YM New Britain
Courtney Ewing – YM, BT New Britain
Tania Pesce – YM New Britain
Tricia Brett – YM New Hartford
Erica Mumm – YM New Hartford
Stefanie Bergstrom – YM New Haven
Shauna Sutton – YM Norwalk
Kathleen Smith – YM Pawcatuck
Patricia Stephen – YM Plainfield
Stephanie Hilpertshauser – YM Plainville
Suzan Sirois-Riesbeck – YM Plainville
Cindy Mazzotta – YM, 200hr, Yin Portland
Jennifer Barrett – BT Ridgefield
Barbara Fox – YM Rocky Hill
Julie Scirpo – YM, TT Rocky Hill
Ashley Gilbey – YM Shelton
Jessica Abate – YM Simsbury
Jessica Olewnik – YM, ADV Simsbury
Beth Brownstein – 85hr Stratford
Sonja Lyga – YM Southbury
Alisa Wissell – YM Southbury
Carrie Federico-Baker – YM, ADV, BT Stonington
Lee Ulinskas – RCYT Terryville
Carissa VanDeusen – YM Torrington
Trista Morin – YM, TT Trumbull
Jennifer Hirschberg-Wise – YM Vernon
Kim Rivest – YM Vernon
Heather McDonnell – YM Wallingford
Kate Cygler – YM Waterford
Becky Munday – YM West Hartford
Karla Kress-Boyle – RCYT West Hartford
Jenn Ford – RCYT West Hartford
Molly Weyers – RPYT, BT Wethersfield
Trish Murray – YM Wethersfield
Kristina Carey – 85hr Woodbury
Jill Grant – YM Woodstock Valley
Alannah Olsen – YM West Des Moines

Joy Sutter – YM

Kansas City

Christie Hall – YM Alfred
Darcey Wells Ward – YM Alfred
Jodi Castallo YM, TT, SCH, DA  Arundel
Sally Delisle – CEC Trainer and Co-Owner, E-RYT500, RCYT, YACEP, CD  Augusta
Stephanie Silva – YM Augusta
Karen Roper – YM Bar Harbor
Kristin Hobbs – BT Bar Mills
Nicola Eden – YM Bath
Renee Dodge – *95 Hour Grad* Berwick
Dale Dow – YM Biddeford
Cindy Casey – YM Boothbay Harbor
Naomi Graychase – YM Bucksport
Denise Sullivan -YM Cape Elizabeth
Mindy Miller Muse – YM Cape Porpoise
Lexie Triggiani – YM Durham
Sarah Hunter – YM Durham
Terry Cockburn – YM Durham
Francine Rondina – YM East Boothbay
Alexis Hahalis – YM  Eliot
Annette Cantrell – YM Eliot
Colleen Beausoleil – YM Eliot
Martina Haines – YM Ellsworth
Emily Smith – YM Freeport
Heather Zachau – RCYT Freeport
Carrie Sturgis – YM Gorham
Julie Brown – YM Gorham
Stacey Sawyer – YM Gorham
Sara King – YM, ADV, TT, DA Greenwood
Bridget Barden – YM, BT Hollis Center
Elizabeth Straka – YM Kennebunk
Megan Pollino – YM Kennebunk
Susan Mirisola – YM Kennebunk
Joy Bryan Markley – YM, ADV Kittery
Mary Maiello – YM Kittery
Deneen Bernier – RCYT Lebanon
Michele Lind – YM Limington
Courtney Belolan – YM Newcastle
Megan Lambert – YM North Berwick
Heidi Durgin – YM Norway
Carolyn Coe *95 HR* Orland
Susan Kane – YM Oxford
Katie Frothingham – YM Penobscot
Rachael Wyman – YM Phippsburg
Abbie Carter – YM Portland
Aleksandra Townsend – YM Portland
Bryanne Clawson – YM Portland
Elizabeth Ruskin – YM Portland
Emma Chance – YM Portland
Jeanette Richelson -YM Portland
Jenna Nordberg – YM Portland
Jill McMahon – YM Portland
Sarah Estabrook – YM Portland
Trish Baird – YM Portland
Zoe MacLaren – YM Portland
Gina Servello – YM Rangeley
Susan Beaulieu – YM Readfield
Judith Hanscom – YM, Yin Roque Bluffs
Brittany Davis – YM Saco
Chani Cochrane – YM Saco
Genevieve Johnson – *95-Hour Grad* Saco
Jennifer Mayor – YM Saco
Linda Cote – YM Saco
Melissa Camire – YM Saco
Tracey Collins – YM Saco
Cayce Lannon – YM Scarborough
Lauren Bean – YM Scarborough
Amy Bevan – YM South Berwick
Carin Sarzynski – YM, TT South Berwick
Darcy Specker – YM South Berwick
Kathy Calo – YM South Berwick
Lydia Garnhart – YM South Berwick
Michelle James – CEC Trainer, RYT200, RCYT, Yin South Berwick
Monia Mann – YM South Berwick
Sharon Trull – RYT, RCYT South Berwick
Shelley Smith -TT South Berwick
Julie Campbell – BT South Dennis
Lisa Fahay – YM, ADV, BT, TT South Freeport
Kathy Zema – TT South Portland
Katie Mills – YM South Portland
Kimberley Edwards-Rusli – YM South Portland
Melinda Josiah Geaumont – YM Springvale
Vicki Wilcox – YM, ADV Stillwater
Susan Mezzanotte – YM, ADV Stow
Faith Jones – YM Turner
Anne McKinne Stires – YM Walpole
Katey Druan – YM Wells
Susan Forsley – YM Wells
Danielle Gorman – YM Westbrook
Jean Shaw – YM Westbrook
Rebecca LaWind – YM Windham
Stephanie Pinnette – YM, BT, SCH Winslow
Dara J. Siegl – YM Yarmouth
Jennifer Kameisha – YM Yarmouth
Meg Pachuta – YM Yarmouth
Alix Landry – YM York
Andrea Goodell – YM York
Andy Ferragamo – YM York
Cherise Brochu-Fegan – YM York
Gina Fernandes – YM, ADV, BT York
Joanna Chipi – YM York
Pam Pavuk – YM York
Amy Morales – YM Annapolis
Jennifer Irby – YM Annapolis
Patricia Lynch – YM Annapolis
Nikki Fulginiti – YM Arnold
Atyia Kane – YM Baltimore
Carly Tegeler – YM Baltimore
Connie Lemon – RCYT Baltimore
Johanna Andrews – YM Baltimore
Lisa Warren – YM, ADV Baltimore
Taylor Racicot – YM Baltimore
Debbie Welch – RCYT Bel Air
Erin Leach – RCYT Bel Air
Jill League – YM Bel Air
Kristen Soltis-Tyler – RCYT Bethesda
Samanta Souza – YM Bethesda
Katrice Nelson – YM Bowie
Stephanie White – YM Bowie
Cathleen Carver – YM Catonsville
Dawn Phillipson – 95hr, Yin Chesapeake Beach
Polly Vail – YM, DA Chevy Chase
Iryna Kopiy – YM Clarksville
Anisa Akhlaghi – YM Columbia
Jodie Molchany – YM Columbia
Kristen Bowman – YM Columbia
Laura Goldblatt Kelly – YM Crofton
Sherry Whittles – YM Dameron
Fiorella Pasara – YM Derwood
Heather Brice – YM Edgewater
Jennefer Gribble – YM, BT Elkridge
Agnes Park – YM Ellicott City
Aimee Wasson – YM Ellicott City
Amy Vicendese – YM Ellicott City
Jessica Hughes – YM Ellicott City
Theresa DiFonzo – YM Ellicott City
Shelley Arthur – YM, BT Fort Washington
Christine Dance – YM Frederick
Erin Drenning – YM Frederick
Heather O’Neill – YM Frederick
Jennifer McKinney – YM Frederick
Kelly Beins – YM Frederick
Lanie Lile – YM Frederick
Miyako Zeng – YM Frederick
Amy Morton – YM Frostburg
Alexandra Himes – YM Gaithersburg
Cathy Caldwell – YM Gaithersburg
Karina Lazo Rios – YM Gaithersburg
Shannon Phelan – YM Gaithersburg
Bonnie Hamberger – YM Hagerstown
Brooke Pearson – YM Hagerstown
Deb Hicks – YM Halethorpe
Jennifer Goffena – YM, TT Hampstead
Kirsten Chalk – YM Hampstead
Mylene Lindaman – YM, ADV, TT Havre De Grace
Lauren Sipe – 95hr Huntingtown
Rebecca Gitter- RCYT Hyattsville
Katie Schroeder-Smith -YM, BT Ijamsville
Gina Bates Brown – YM Lake Linganore
Lois Wright – YM Laurel
Taylor Hitaffer – YM Laurel
Diane McKissick – YM Mechanicsville
Tatiana Natalie Moreno – YM Middle River
Beth Feinstein – YM Mount Airy
Jessica LaGarde – YM, BT, TT Mount Rainier
Christine Isleib – YM Myersville
Jennifer Scully – YM Myersville
Leta Brown – YM Myersville
Alison Kennedy – YM New Market
Debbie Vogel – YM New Market
Marge Ely – YM New Market
Scott R. Ely – YM New Market
Susan Greene – YM New Market
Diane Zhou – YM North Bethesda
Susan Finn – YM Pikesville
Dorota Preysnar – YM Rockville
Kat Felter – YM Rockville
Helena Zyblikewycz – YM Silver Spring
Jaylene Sarracino – YM Silver Spring
Jo Ann Kester – YM Silver Spring
Kelly Hanns – SP Silver Spring
Martha Hare – YM Silver Spring
Meredith Donate – BT Silver Spring
Nancy Pendery – YM Silver Spring
Stephanie Hurter – YM Silver Spring
Marcie Forster – YM Sykesville
Jamie Yost – YM Takoma Park
Lisa Boland – YM Takoma Park
Margaux O’Malley – YM Takoma Park
Sawa Kamara – YM Takoma Park
Amy Weaver – YM University Park
Sarah Cottingham – YM Walkersville
Jillian Shepard – YM Westminster
Terri Smith – YM Westminster
Jasmine Hollingsworth – RCYT Windsor Mill
Heather Hauser – YM Acton
Daniel Sharp – YM Allston
Katie Hurley – YM Allston
Beth Fraza – YM Amesbury
Mary Harrison – YM Amesbury
Susan Entrican – YM Amesbury
Carol Wood – YM Amherst
Ellen Grudzien – YM Amherst
Karen Pechinsky – YM Andover
Lynn Scarborough – BT Andover
Sheila Wescott – YM Andover
Rebecca Palombo – YM Arlington
Paula Lashua-Brisbois – YM Ashburnham
Amy Maloney – YM Ayer
Annie Hewitt – YM Belmont
Jutta Handte – YM, TT Belmont
Leslie Nilsen – YM, ADV Belmont
Miranda Pool – YM Belmont
Nicole Giroux – YM, BT Belmont
Nicole Siegel – YM Belmont
Pascale Wiedenroth – YM Belmont
Bonnie Marie Currier – YM Beverly
Meredith Edelstein – YM Beverly
Peggy Kelly – YM Billerica
Brooke McMullen – BT Boston
Haven Daniels – YM Boston
Julia Hebert – YM Boston
Julie Schubert – YM Boston
Karen Sherwood – YM Boston
Lindsey Akey – YM, ADV, BT Boston
Madison Williams – YM Boston
Victoria Mak – YM Boston
Jennifer Lynn – *95 HR* Braintree
Leslie Hallahan – YM Braintree
Ashley Goss – YM Brookline
Barbara Hamer – YM Brookline
Erin Carter – BT Brookline
Stacey Jackson-Flammia – YM Brookline
Abigail Pepin – YM Cambridge
Emily Elmore – YM Cambridge
Kanako Katsumi – BT Cambridge
Kimberly Fife – BT Cambridge
Monica Leitner-Laserna – YM Cambridge
Natasha Khoury – YM, ADV Cambridge
Rochele Jones – YM Cambridge
Teri Sexton – RCYT Carver
Megan Pratt – YM Centerville
Jaclyn Schelzi – YM Charlestown
Kristin O’Donnell – YM, ADV, BT Charlestown
Limor Kolt – YM Chelmsford
Corinna Culler – YM Chelsea
Annika Wilson – YM Chestnut Hill
Erin Haggerty – YM Chilmark
Susan Oliveri – YM, TT Clarksburg
Susan Fuller – YM, ADV Conway
Traci Glynn – YM, ADV Danvers
Mara Lappin – YM Dedham
Sabrina Petruziello – YM Dedham
Anina Theroux – YM Dennisport
Jess Beerman – YM Dighton
Jessica Tavares – YM Dighton
Michelle Forest – 200hr Douglas
Marie Nagode – YM Dover
Miranda Morse – SN Dracut
Emilia Sabatowska – YM East Boston
Rebecca Rapoza – YM East Falmouth
Annie Dolan-Niles – YM Eastham
Eliza Ahrens – YM, BT Easthampton
Caroline Fenske – YM Edgartown
Sondra Murphy – YM Edgartown
Cori Trembowicz – YM Essex
Lisa Wethington – YM Fairhaven
Christine Pilotte – YM Fall River
Karen Elumba – BT Fall River
Jessica Durfey – YM Falmouth
Erin Blanchette – YM Fitchburg
Melissa Rossi – YM Fitchburg
Rachel Epstein – YM Florence
Lynda Johnson – YM Forestdale
Amy Brickman – YM Framingham
Keri Van Beek – YM Framingham
Kristen Santos 95hr, 200hr, Yin Franklin
Susan Kotwas – YM Franklin
Avery McNiff – YM, SN Gloucester
Linda Marshall- YM, ADV Gloucester
Laura McGrath – BT Green Harbor
Ellen Olson-Brown – YM Groton
Jennifer Luth – YM Groton
Jennifer McComiskie – YM Groveland
Kim Dowling – YM Groveland
Sarah Perry – YM Groveland
Carol Ferrera- YM Hanover
Diane Connolly Borton – BT Harvard
Susan Hunter-Jones – YM Harvard
Lilli Leggio – YM Haverhill
Meg Durkin – CEC Trainer, MS, E-RYT, RCYT Hingham
Allyson Devine – RCYT Holliston
Emily Donoghue – YM Holliston
Melanie Harrington – YM Holliston
Krista Gordon – *95 Hour Grad* Hudson
Jen Downin – YM Hudson
Alison Quinn – YM Hudson
Diane Vallee – YM Hull
Kate Procyshyn – YM Jamaica Plain
Merrill Forman – BT Jamaica Plain
Michelle Chaffee – TT Kingston
Carolyn Kogut – YM Leominster
Sherry Divoll – YM, ADV Leominster
Zoraya Diaz – YM Leominster
Cristina Patti – YM Lexington
Melissa Poplaski – YM, ADV, 200HR Lexington
Lauren Hajjar – YM Lowell
Theresa Wagner – YM Lowell
Jennifer Leandro-Silva – YM Ludlow
Marguerite Haugh – YM, TT Ludlow
Hope Rideout – RCYT Lunenberg
Courtney Markos – YM Lynn
Christina Daly – YM Lynnfield
Sharon Marrama – RCYT Lynnfield
Elaine Ivy – YM Malden
Marlene Boyette – YM Malden
Sarah Collins – YM Malden
Teresa (Qiong Wu) – YM, BT Malden
Rebecca Riff – YM Manchester-by-the-Sea
Nicole Garufi – YM Mansfield
Robin Presentato – YM Mansfield
Sara Gottfried – YM, SCH Mansfield
Sheena Trainor – YM Mansfield
Lee-Anne Fairbanks – YM Marblehead
Lindsey Kravitz Olson – YM, BT Marblehead
Melissa Amberik – TT Marblehead
Allison Crouse – YM Marlborough
Sandra Prouty Guimond – YM Marshfield Hills
Greta Grant McCue – YM Mashpee
Julie Zielinski – YM Maynard
Katy Hannan – YM Maynard
Michelle Masella – YM Maynard
Brigid Durant – YM Medford
Emilie Amstutz – YM Medford
Karen Roberto – RYT, Yin Medford
Lisa Bouley – YM, TT, 200hr, Yin Medford
Yuliya Borowski – BT Medford
Alison Reeder – BT Melrose
Jennifer Thompson – YM Melrose
Emily Queenan – YM Merrimac
Marianne Caruso – YM, ADV Merrimac
Audrey MacDonald – YM Methuen
Eve Anderson – YM Middleton
Kasha Sarette – YM Milton
Desiree Sabrah – YM Nantucket
Dasha Borskiy – YM Needham
Julie Randazzo – YM Needham
Lyn Jekowsky – YM, ADV, BT Needham
Beth Houlihan – YM Newbury
Courtney Boudrow – YM, BT, TT, SCH Newbury
Dianne L Callahan – YM Newbury
Gwynnethe Glickman – YM Newbury
Allison Driscoll – YM Newburyport
Amy Amico – TT Newburyport
Ann Biese – CEC Trainer, RYT500, E-RYT200, RCYT, MBSR-T, YACEP Newburyport
Anna Hill – TT Newburyport
Cindy Parker – YM Newburyport
Colleen Shea Lawton – YM Newburyport
Diane Oxton – YM Newburyport
Gwen Dumont – YM Newburyport
Jessica Burke – TT, DA Newburyport
Jillian Grelle – YM Newburyport
Jess Lourie – YM Newton
Jill Charney – YM Newton
Lauren Dale – YM Newton
Linda Katzman – YM Newton
Lindsey Peck – YM Newton
Lori Sylvia – YM Newton
Megan Tager – YM Newton
Gayle Apkarian – BT North Andover
Linda Vorrasi – 95HR North Andover
Patty Ferullo – YM North Andover
Sharon Libront – YM North Andover
Tracy Keen – YM North Andover
Annie Gerrard – DA North Billerica
Dr. Anita Killea – YM, ADV North Egremont
Debra McCurdy – YM North Falmouth
Melissa Lorusso – YM North Falmouth
Tami McGeough – YM North Falmouth
Michelle Puopolo – YM North Reading
Lauren Kennedy – YM, ADV Northborough
Betsy Reid – YM Peabody
Dale R Sampson- YM, ADV Peabody
Katia Pascoal – YM Peabody
Michelle Flewelling- YM, ADV Peabody
Nancy Scotina – YM Peabody
Lisa Zephyr – YM Pelham
Meg Morrison – YM Plymouth
Dana Moskowitz – YM Quincy
Julie Sullivan – YM Quincy
Libby Sullivan – YM Quincy
Christy Magoon – TT Reading
Deb Ronga – RCYT Reading
Sharon Lewis – YM Rowley
Diane Prentiss – YM Roxbury
Shelby Halsdorff – YM Rutland
Nicole Anastas – YM Saugus
Nancy Zimbalist – YM Sharon
Amy Loughlin – YM Shrewsbury
Cara Demoga – YM Shrewsbury
Claudia Cottier Ornelas – YM, ADV Shrewsbury
Stephanie Coutant-Matsen – YM Shrewsbury
Anna Sobel – YM Shutesbury
Anna Barto – BT Somerville
Anne Marie Coulter – YM Somerville
Bethany Queior – YM Somerville
Elisabeth Wise – YM Somerville
Gercina Macedo – YM Somerville
Jacques Chery – YM Somerville
Karen Caiazzo – YM Somerville
Katherine Novick – YM Somerville
Lauren Leone – YM Somerville
Lauren Schnare Mahoney – YM Somerville
Nancy Barrett – YM Somerville
Natalia Rosenbaum – YM Somerville
Paulina Haduong – YM Somerville
Shawn Westendorf – YM Somerville
Lynda Jacobvitz – BT South Dartmouth
Lisa Sears – YM South Dennis
Lindsay Silvia – YM South Grafton
Brittney Hay – YM Southwick
Amber Vayo – YM, TT Spencer
Lindsay Lucarelli – RCYT Sterling
Patricia Anzalone Golovato – YM Stoneham
Jasmine Scott – YM Stoughton
Revital Benvenisti – YM Stoughton
Taryn Marquez – YM Sturbridge
Jacqueline Killorin – YM Sudbury
Sheila Wooters – YM Sudbury
Lisa Casillo – YM, TT, SCH, DA Sutton
Debra Mentuck – YM Swampscott
Stefani Danahy – YM Swampscott
Jennifer Omar – YM Uxbridge
Karen McQuade – YM Uxbridge
Jen DeLorenzo – YM Vineyard Haven
Alyssa Reardon-Schnabel – YM Wakefield
Carabeth Connolly – YM Wakefield
Jessica Scire – YM Wakefield
Kerri Johnson – YM, TT Wakefield
Christine Lachkey – YM Walpole
Denise Doherty – YM Walpole
Paulina Bernard-Ferre – YM, BT Waltham
Roxana Roberts – YM, BT Waltham
Shannon Manning – TT Waltham
Tracy Affonso – YM Waltham
Amanda Martinage – YM Watertown
Marina Carboni – YM Watertown
Mindy Elins – YM Watertown
Shana Hardgrave – RCYT Wellesley
Lilly Sarmiento Caruso – YM West Boylston
Suzanne Margiano – YM West Boylston
Janice O’Brien – YM, TT West Bridgewater
Eileen Davidson-Tanner – YM, BT West Newbury
JoAnne Kazis – YM, ADV West Roxbury
Rex Jarrell – YM West Tisbury
Scarlet Jarrell – YM West Tisbury
Valerie Becker – YM West Tisbury
Kathie Orr – YM Westport
Alexandra Kay – YM Westwood
Jillian Newman – YM Weymouth
Sharlene Rogers – YM, TIY Wilbraham
Nicole Walker – YM Wilmington
Jenna Smith – YM Winchendon
Caroline Otis – YM Winchester
Richelle Tacelli Flavin – YM Winthrop
Zulma Berrio – YM Winthrop
Colleen Munson – SN Worcester
Cori Henry-Billiar – YM Worcester
Jillian Bennett – YM Worcester
Meg White – YM, SCH Worcester
Paula Sheehan – YM Worcester
Lisa Brown – YM Acworth
Sarah Parkinson – YM, ADV Alstead
Anna M. Kerr – YM Amherst
Ellen Grudzien – YM Amherst
Kimberly Savoie – YM Amherst
Sherri Langone – YM Amherst
Sonya McTeague – YM Amherst
Carmen Bates – YM Andover
Valerie Piper- YM, ADV, BT Andover
Janine Bibeau – YM Barrington
Melinda Bailey – YM Barrington
Tricia Perra – YM Barrington
Dalyne Villeneuve – YM, TT Bedford
Heather DeAngelis – YM Bedford
Jenny Wan- YM, ADV Bedford
Kerri Coffey – YM Bedford
Marissa McAleer – DA Bedford
Sarah Hale – YM Bedford
Sue Hurwitz – YM Bedford
Tara BL Barnard-Williams – YM Blackwood
Sara Krause – DA Bow
Beth-Aime Labonte – YM Bradford
Alicia Rossman – YM Brentwood
Cheryl Rossman – YM Brentwood
Daniela Kulik – YM Brentwood
Nicole Smith – YM, ADV, BT, TT, SCH Brookline
Sonya Carter – YM Canaan
Laura Crockford – YM Canterbury
Marilyn Bartlett – YM Chester
Cindy Falabella – YM Concord
Clare Pacelli – YM Concord
Emily Jaworski – YM Concord
Gail Rider – YM Concord
Heidi Douglas – YM Concord
Joyce Chandler-Smith – YM Concord
Karen Rutberg – YM Concord
Loralynn LaBombard – DA Concord
Maureen Miller – YM Concord
Diane Zeller – SRTM Concord
Lucille Normand – YM Deerfield
Erica Foskitt – YM Derry
Liz MacPherson – TT, SN Derry
Brianne Philipps – YM Dover
Cathy Calandriello – YM, SN Dover
Charlene Chandler – YM Dover
Debra Verdicchio – YM Dover
LeighAnn Bauer – YM Dover
Liz Dubois – YM Dover
Marina Ebert – YM Dover
Melissa Wood – YM Dover
Rachel Hil – YM Dover
Bridget McFall – YM Dublin
Kelly Montagano – BT Durham
MaryJo Gregg- YM, ADV Durham
Valda Girgensons – YM East Kingston
Grace Larochelle – YM, BT Epping
Joan Harris – YM Epping
Heather Warr – YM Exeter
Janet Smaldone – YM Exeter
Julie Halama – RCYT Exeter
Krista Maltais – BT Exeter
Kristin O’Gorman – YM Exeter
Leigh Sloss – RCYT Exeter
Leigh Sloss – YM, ADV, TT, SCH Exeter
Lisa Burk-McCoy – YM Exeter
Ryan Judd – DA Exeter
Audrey Crowe – YM Franconia
Rachael Crowe – YM Franconia
Terry Hoyt – YM Franklin
Amy Tripp – TT Gilford
Denise Boucher – YM Gilford
Maria Suarez – YM Gilford
Marley Baldwin – YM Gilford
Karen Michaud-Holland – YM, ADV, TT Gilmanton Iron Works
Elizabeth Adams – YM Goffstown
Lori Ann Turcotte – YM Goffstown
Terri Hersom – YM Gonic
Stephanie Lamothe – YM, TT Greenfield
Corrine Beaulieu – YM Greenland
Kathleen Birse Siegel Greenland
Erin Berube – YM Greenland
Amanda Tozier – TT Hampstead
Caitlin Marrinan – YM Hampstead
Becca Frank – YM Hampton
Christina Newman – YM, ADV Hampton
Denise Monroe – YM Hampton
Marie Zappala-Stewart – YM, TT, DA Hampton
Sarah Aborn – YM Hancock
Monique Lamore – YM Henniker
Abby Rosmarin – PF Hooksett
Lauren Young – ***95 Hour Grad*** Hudson
Gloria Sanford-Breton – RCYT Kensington
Allison Daly – YM Kingston
Bonnie Morin – YM Laconia
Cassandra Prescott – YM, ADV, DA, SCH Laconia
Catrina Gray – YM Laconia
Deborah Guarino – YM Lee
Deb Jurkoic – YM Lee
Ann Marie Devi – YM, SCH Littleton
Alison Lovejoy- YM, ADV Londonderry
Sarah Casavant – YM Londonderry
Susan Wilkes – RCYT Londonderry
Melanie Seavey – YM Loudon
Kim Baymiller – YM Lyme
Amanda Barrick – YM Lyndeborough
Hilary Dow – YM Madbury
Amber Murphy – YM Manchester
Janet Rosoff – YM Manchester
Jenna Hershman – YM, TT Manchester
Julie Sheehy – YM Manchester
Sarah Davidson – YM Manchester
Stacey Backstrom – YM Matthews
Nancy Stetson – YM,BT Meredith
Kate Barry – YM Merrimack
Whitney Tave – YM Merrimack
Barbara Cady – YM Milford
Rachel Watson – YM Moultonboro
Brandy Hill – YM Nashua
Chris Peters – YM Nashua
Dodi Mitchell – RCYT Nashua
Lea Reilly – TT Nashua
Letisha Goerner – YM Nashua
Meg Trainor – YM Nashua
Michelle Lanigan – YM Nashua
Christel Caron – YM, TT New Boston
Susan Neilson – YM New Castle
Sheila Marston – YM New Durham
Jennifer Churchill – YM New Hampton
Jessica Blais – YM New Ipswich
Susanna Schroadter – YM Newmarket
Carol Sanborn – YM, ADV, TT North Hampton
Janet Allen – YM North Hampton
Patti Delyani – YM, BT North Hampton
Stacia McMillan – YM North Hampton
Teresa Perzanoski – YM North Hampton
Carolyn Smith – YM North Haverhill
Geraldine Reed – YM North Haverhill
Beth Benham- YM, ADV Nottingham
Denise Murphy-Simmons – YM Nottingham
Kathleen Hicks – YM Nottingham
Lynne Bova – YM Nottingham
Ruth Barski – YM Nottingham
Sara Buchanan – YM Nottingham
Amy Fahey – YM Orford
Daryle Hillsgrove – YM Pelham
Rachel Vaughan – YM Penacook
Darlene Nadeau – YM Plymouth
Anna Ryan – YM Portsmouth
Brittany St. Martin – TT Portsmouth
Diana Grizzi – YM Portsmouth
Durga Patricia Glasson – YM Portsmouth
Emily Geltz – YM Portsmouth
Jaime Morris-Hammond – YM Portsmouth
Katie Paterson – YM Portsmouth
Lauren Wesnak – TT Portsmouth
Melody Gray – BT Portsmouth
Synthia Traver – YM Portsmouth
Wendy Mitchell – TT Portsmouth
Desiree Welenc – YM Raymond
Melissa Welch – YM Raymond
Adriana Pinto – YM Rochester
Heather Parker Jones – YM Rochester
Susan Sanborn – YM Rochester
MaryBeth Murphy – TT Salem
Taylor Nicholaou – SN Salem
Kasia Beznoska – YM Sanbornton
Robin Casassa – YM Seabrook
Meghann Beauchamp – *95 HR* Somersworth
Nancy Jo Michaud – YM Somersworth
Sharon Gordon – TT South Hampton
Christina Hall – YM South Tamworth
Pilar Prime – YM Strafford
Amy Hunt – YM Stratham
Heather Vivenzio – SN Stratham
Kimberly Williams – YM Stratham
Maria Cousins – DA Stratham
Rochelle Jewell – CEC Trainer, E-RYT, C-IAYT Stratham
Amy Gregg- YM, ADV Sunapee
Emily Bullen – YM Swanzey
Jennifer Twohig – YM Swanzey
Amelia Kearon – YM Warner
Valerie Blachly – YM, ADV Warner
Jessica Ferenc – YM Weare
Audra Linardos *95 HR* Windham
Michelle Clarke – YM Wolfeboro
Maureen Worden – YM, SCH Blairstown
Jennifer Wagner – YM Branchburg
Maria Usewick – TT Bridgewater
Kristen Ecklund – YM Chatham
Jessica Maisuria – YM Cherry Hill
Jill Chiciak – YM Cherry Hill
LeighAnn Bruder- YM, ADV Cherry Hill
Allison Ingram – YM, ADV Dayton
Nadine Sanchez – YM Edison
Jody Simon – YM Egg Harbor Township
Katie Mens – YM Egg Harbor Township
Megan Horowitz -YM Englishtown
Nicole Battaglia – YM Fairfield
Danielle Kutcher – YM Freehold
Sue Liebross – BT Frenchtown
Stefanie Eddleman – YM Haddon Township
Amanda Owren – YM Haddonfield
Courtney Mills – *95 Hour Grad*, *200 Hour Grad* Haddonfield
Jeanne Spinelli – YM, ADV Haddonfield
Sharon Pagliere – YM Highland Park
Niki Poveromo – 95HR, 85HR Hoboken
Shawn Christy Lawn- YM, ADV Hopewell
Melissa Regina – YM Keyport
Melissa Lavell – YM, ADV Lawrenceville
Cynthia Flanagan – TT Long Valley
Sandra Izsa – YM, ADV, TT Madison
Ashley Krykewycz – YM Magnolia
Gena Pino – YM Marlton
Joanne Tracey – YM Marlton
Joy Hanker – YM, SRTM, TIY Medford
Christina Wypijewska – YM Mendham
Laura McCann – YM Milford
Julie Lesniak – YM Montclair
Barbara Napoliello – YM Moorestown
Jaime Bartley – YM Morristown
Whitney Burk – YM Moorestown
Cindy Chiariello – *95 Hour Grad* Morristown
Susan Nichols – YM Mount Laurel
Lori Stranges – YM Oceanville
Emma Simon – YM Oradell
Lucie Reside – YM Pennington
Kristin Marr – YM Petersburg
Kimberly Janowski – *95 Hour Grad*, *200 Hour Grad* Phillipsburg
Theresa McGrath – YM Plainfield
Jill Robinson – YM Pleasant
Aileen Johnsen – YM Randolph
Sarah Dowzycki – YM Red Bank
Katrina Sluder – YM Salem
Jane Costello – RCYT Scotch Plains
Chetna Mehrotra – RCYT, RPYT Somerset
Evelyn Wilson-Simmonds – YM Somerset
Coryna Barberis – YM, ADV, BT Spotswood
Brittany Radcliffe – YM Sussex
Aarushi Chopra – YM Voorhees
Janet Giorgio – YM Voorhees
Lindsay Hay – YM, ADV Washington
Katie Seipp – YM Wharton
Tiffany Bradley – YM Williamstown
Laurie McGuire – YM Woodstown
   
Amanda Chimera – YM Akron
Sarah Schacher – *95 HR* Ardsley
Deb Peterson-Smith – YM Bridgeport
Eva Cieloszyk – YM Bronx
Jennifer Rodriguez – YM Bronx
Kate Cannataro – YM Bronxville
Eva Giacona – BT, TT Chittenango
Katherine Hyatt – YM Cicero
Karen L Shaw – YM Delmar
Jessica Hyatt – YM Endicott
Debbie Cartie – YM Endwell
Karen Haas – YM Fair Haven
Laura Kendrick – 85hr Fayetteville
Susan Murphy – YM Fredonia
Nicholas Abelgore – YM Fulton
Jessica Tollar – YM Hamburg
Hilla Rogel – RPYT Huntington
Vickie Everett – YM Ithaca
Marie C Vitucci – YM Ithaca
Kim Ramer – YM, DA Jamesville
Sheli O’Hara – YM Johnson City
Jill Holland – RCYT Kauneonga Lake
Jessica Pearce – YM Levittown
Mary Jo Klein – YM Liverpool
Jeny Randall – YM Malta
Catherine O’Rourke – YM Mamaroneck
Deborah Cunningham – YM Manlius
Nadia Tsai – BT Manlius
Jan Caster – YM Marcellus
Julia Maum – YM Marietta
Nancy Rendinaro – YM Morrisonville
Lisa Piccolo – DA New Paltz
Carolyn Leonard – DA New York
Lisa Martinelli – ***200HR Grad*** New York
Melissa Rios – YM, TT, BT New York
Joan Dain – YM Oswego
Becky Lloyd – YM Oswego
Judith Osetek – YM Oswego
Laurie Kenny-Dolezel – YM Otego
Julie Olney – YM Penfield
Deb Chandler Vanherp – YM Peru
Katie Stoeckeler – RCYT Piermont
Jessica Butler – YM Pomona
Erynne Blackburn – YM Rochester
Molly Spara – YM Rochester
Margaret A. Tumelty – YM Rockaway Park
Heather Cook – YM Rockville Centre
Kate Dolan-Cheney – YM Rockville Centre
April McNally – YM Rockville Centre
Marcy Gubernikoff – BT Roslyn (Roslyn Heights)
Michelle Cardone – YM Rotterdam
Teresa Panagos – DA Rye
Kristin L. Davey – YM Sag Harbor
Ashley Garwood – YM Saranac Lake, NY
Kristin Brenner – YM Saratoga Springs
Laura Garofalo – 95HR Scarsdale
Diane Levesque-Kopecki – YM Schenectady
Colleen Smith – CEC Trainer, BS, MS, CAS, RYT, RCYT Skaneateles
Chiara Rose McCarthy – YM South Salem
Anne M Roberts – YM Stormville
Mindy Newman – YM Sunnyside
Martin Boatwright – YM Syracuse
Julie Piato – 95 Hour Grad Syracuse
Leanne DiResta – YM Terrytown
Melanie O’Leary – YM Trumansburg
Elaine Terwilliger – YM West Seneca
Marie Wölker *95 HR* White Plains
Iris Rafferty – YM Yonkers
Nancy Griffin – YM, SCH, DA Yorktown Heights
Lisa Kutschera-Zombo – YM Youngsville
Abbey Heilmann – YM Apex
Melanie Jacobs – YM Apex
Carmela Caruso – YM Asheville
Mackenzie Brown – YM Burlington
Inda Liza Luciano – YM Chapel Hill
Ashley Bartol – YM Charlotte
Maria Buchsbaum – YM Charlotte
Nancy Bunt – YM Charlotte
Alison Draper – YM Contact for more info
Ally Budnick – YM Durham
Ingrid Saddler-Walker – YM, TT Durham
Jeannie Minnick – YM Durham
Kayla Shivers – YM Durham
Melissa Godwin – YM Durham
Nisha Watson – YM Durham
Janet D Smith – YM Fayetteville
Laurel Thornton – YM Fayetteville
Lisa S Whittenton – YM Fayetteville
Stacy E. Wilson – YM Fayetteville
Taylor Whittenton – YM Fayetteville
Krystal Stephenson – YM Four Oaks
Heather Maness – YM Franklinville
Pamela Hull – YM Fuquay Varina
Bethany Irwin – YM Fuquay-Varina
Beth Kirtland – YM Greensboro
Emily Rex – YM Greensboro
Kelly Hoke – YM Hickory
Julie Wells – YM Hillsborough
Kristin Porter – YM Hubert
Elizabeth Miller – YM Huntersville
Elizabeth Morse – TT Huntersville
Elizabeth Atkins – YM Jacksonville
Monet Hardison – TT Kenansville
Heidi Thompson – YM Leland
Karyn Bowman – YM Leland
Dollie Adcock – YM, BT Lillington
Kathryn M. Rhodes – YM Lumberton
Joan Gormley – YM Matthews
Karen Hawks – YM Mount Airy
Emily Hall – YM Raeford
Alda Biddell – YM Raleigh
Carol Godfrey – YM Raleigh
Christina Johnson – YM Raleigh
Jill Barwick – YM Raleigh
Mary Parsons – YM, YIN Raleigh
Stephanie Brown – YM Raleigh
Tigh R. Parker – YM Raleigh
Darcy Reed Connolly – YM Southport
Ashley Cioppa – YM Stallings
Brandon Hudson – RCYT Swannanoa
Meredith Peters – YM Tarboro
Kelli Sullivan – BT, TT Vass
Joy Shillingsburg – YM Wake Forest
Deidre B. Armstrong – YM Wilmington
Haley Hall – YM Wilmington
Jenifer Darrow Kantrowitz – YM Wilmington
Jennifer Fraker – YM Wilmington
Lauren Nofziger-Nalepa – YM Wilmington
Susan Wood – YM Wilmington

Victoria Albanese – YM

Akron

Brittney Cogdeill – 85hr

Akron

Yvette Powell – YM

Akron

Vicky Van Der Schyf – YM

Akron

Kristen Wade – YM

Athens

Kathy Nash – YM

Avon

Dianne Hamilton – TT

Avon Lake

Krista Colter – YM

Beaver Creek

Amy Lee – YM

Bexley

Christina Chase – YM

Brecksville

Kathy Orazio – YM

Broadview Heights

Vicki Lleonart – BT

Canal Winchester

Anisa Rocchi – YM

Cadiz

Ali Wanner – YM

Canton

Amanda Hester – YM

Centerville

Denise Garrett – YM

Chesterland

Shelley Bailey – YM

Cincinnati

Rebecca Bugos – YM

Cincinnati

Karrie Crowther – YM

Cincinnati

Bailie Cruze – YM

Cincinnati

Mandy Duff – YM

Cincinnati

Diane Huang – YM

Cincinnati

Rebecca Luckenbach – YM, SCH

Cincinnati

Jenna Meek – YM

Cincinnati

Sarah Nord – YM

Cincinnati

Carrie Schlotman – YM

Cincinnati

Fabiola Pellico – BT

Cleveland

Jill Prok – YM

Cleveland

Dianne Williams (DW) – YM

Cleveland

Kathy Williams – YM

Cleveland

Weatherhead, Mary – RCYT

Cleveland Heights

Jennifer Woda – YM

Cleveland Heights

Diana Arie – YM

Columbus

Lesley Carney – YM

Columbus

Jessica Hubbard – YM

Copley

Lori Sigrist – YM

Coshocton

Elissa Wiles – YM

Cuyahoga Falls

Betsy Donahoe-Filmore – YM

Dayton

Tieu Myers – YM

Dayton

Danielle van Kalmthout – YM

Dublin

Tamara Ramos – YM

East Canton

Jamie Grunden – TT

Elizabethtown

Laura Abels – YM

Fairlawn

Emma Pike – YM

Gambier

Jennifer Gebhart – YM

Hilliard

Aytch Bures – YM

Hinckley

Laura Srsa – YM

Hinckley

Kristi Kirinch – YM

Huber Heights

Alex Hubbard – YM

Hudson

MaryBeth B. Madonia – YM

Hudson

Ubonwan Lee – YM, BT

Kettering

Amy Alexy – YM

Kirtland

Jackie Van Meter – YM

Lakewood

Melinda White – YM

Lakewood

Karyl Kniepper – YM

Lorain

Timmiera Lawrence – YM

Loveland

Megan Davis – YM

Lyndhurst

Kathleen Usaj – YM

Lyndhurst

Alison Turnbaugh – YM

Mansfield

Jo Ellen Ryan – YM

Mason

John Reyes – YM

Medina

Amy Anslinger – YM, TT

Miamisburg

Erica Collins – YM

Middletown

Carla (Vicky) Pike – YM

Mount Vernon

Kelly Musser Blazina – YM

New Middletown

Karen Lynne Scott – RCYT

Newark

Jennifer Miklus – YM

Northfield Center

Elizabeth Botts – TT

Oakwood

Jill Levenderis – YM, BT

Oxford

Jackie Batts – YM, TT, SCH

Pataskala

Olivia Hartman – YM

Poland

Megan Coltoniak – YM

Powell

Randi Finch – YM

Ravenna

Tasha Romo – YM

Ravenna

Maria D’Amico – YM

Shaker Heights

Ruth Mardell – YM

Shaker Heights

Elizabeth Kardamis – YM

Solon

Amie Koger – YM

Solon

Abby Pestak – YM

South Euclid

Laura Coulson – YM

Sunbury

Carmen Curts – YM

Uniontown

Marti Capiccioni – YM

Village

Jen Griest Hayes – RCYT

Wadsworth

Ruth Ferrell – YM, ADV

Wooster

Jessica Rodriguez – YM

Youngstown

Dawn Govan-Reese – YM Abington
Lee Ann Erlbaum – YM Alburtis
Jennifer Csordas – RCYT *85HR* Allentown
Lynn Wiener – RCYT Allentown
Jennifer Serrao – YM Allentown
Sara Jane Black – YM Allentown
Jasmin Busch – PF Allentown
Julia Gerancher – BT Allentown
Holly Groome – YM Allentown
Janice Hertia – YM Allentown
Jamie Laputka – YM Allentown
Megan Steber – YM Allentown
Kristi Tripoli – YM Allentown
Diane Strohm – TT Altoona
Christopher Theodore – YM Ardmore
Stephanie Davaro – YM Ardmore
Michele Durning – YM Aston
Tannie LaRocca – YM Aston
Jillian Warminsky – YM Auburn
Marissa Rocco – YM Audobon
Kamini Patel – YM Audubon
Amy Hertzog – YM Avondale
Liz O’hora – YM Avondale
Robin Daning – YM Bartonville
Kathleen Zdenek *95 HR* Bellefonte
Theresa Decker – YM Bellefonte
Laura Lawrie – YM Berwyn
Denise Orsulak – YM Berwyn
Patricia Wright *95 HR* Bethlehem
Ann Berger – YM Bethlehem
Anastasia Caltabiano – YM Bethlehem
Joan Doherty – YM Bethlehem
Adrin Eline – YM Bethlehem
Laurie Fatebene – YM Bethlehem
Sara Massa – PF Bethlehem
Maren Mansell – YM Bethlehem
Vanessa McGlyn – YM Bethlehem
Traci Millheim – *95 Hour Grad* Bethlehem
Alissa Quinn – YM, ADV Bethlehem
Dr. Mary Snyder – YM Bethlehem
Paola Beatriz Montez de Dorman – YM Bethlehem
Julie Swank – YM Bethlehem
Angie Texter – YM Bethlehem
Celeste Pedersen – YM Birdsboro
Lauren Clugston – YM Blandon
Melissa Dement – YM Bloomsburg
Anne Eaton – YM Bloomsburg
Matthew Mitlas – YM Blue Bell
Melissa Hamilton – YM Boyertown
Susan Sluk- YM, ADV Boyertown
Bonnie Tamasitis – YM Boyertown
Larissa Noto – CEC Trainer, RYT, RCYT, RPYT Breinigsville
Jen Karlovits – YM Breinigsville
Alycia Gargano-Scarito – YM Bridgeport
Alissia Higgins – YM Brookhaven
Maryann Loughry – YM Broomell
Cynthia Mack – YM Bryn Mawr
Judy Potter – YM Bryn Mawr
Ann Fields – RCYT Camp Hill
Sarah Ballard – YM, TT Camp Hill
Holly Keich – YM, BT, ADV Camp Hill
Brooke Wiley – YM Carlisle
Laurie Mott – YM, ADV Catasauqua
Alexandra Herb – YM Center Valley
Emily Mattole – TIY Center Valley
Jessica Kennedy – YM Chadds Ford
Disha Mattive – YM Chadds Ford
Lisa Hood – YIN Chalfont
Sophie Carbone – YM Chalfont
Sasha Lawson – YM Chalfont
Lisa McBride – YM Chester Springs
Ashley Cali – YM Clearfield
Lorraine Mazzotta – YM, ADV Coatesville
Bri Murphy – YM Coatesville
Sarah O’Brien – YM Collegeville
Julvannie Peralta – YM Collegeville
Stephanie Smolik – YM Collegeville
Jaclyn Messantionio – YM Conshohocken
Judy Zenier – RCYT Conyngham
Judy Zenier – YM, ADV, TT, SCH Conyngham
Deanna Doyle – YM Cooperstown
Amanda Faneck – YM Dallas
Tracey Liparela – YM Dallas
Jyoti Singh Horgan – YM, ADV Dauphin
Devon Lanin – YM Devon
Liz Seaden – YM Devon
Karen Tripolitis – YM, SCH Douglassville
Judith Curiel – YM Downington
Amanda Daley – YM Downington
Brenda Foreman- YM, ADV Downington
Michele Fowler – YM Downington
Susie Schmidt – YM Downington
Rebecca Wagner – YM Downington
Tabitha Dell’Angelo – YM Doylestown
Amanda Mitnik – YM Doylestown
Gail Rowan -TT Doylestown
Kelly Scotti – YM Doylestown
Rachel Moyer – YM East Stroudsburg
Annie Serfass – RCYT Easton
Deanna Baurkot – YM Easton
Cathy Girandola – YM, ADV, SCH Easton
Amanda Jackson – YM Easton
Brooke Kohler – TT Easton
Eslovenia Schulyer – YM Easton
Jessica Kline – YM Elkins Park
Cantor Amy Levy – YM Elkins Park
Osnat Zaga – YM Elkins Park
Linda Lara – YM Erdenheim
Renee Toomey – YM Erie
Paige Deljanovan – *95 Hour Grad* Etters
Catie Donia – YM Exton
Kelly Hagelauer – YM Exton
Kristen Leeper -YM Exton
Bernice Negvesky – YM Eynon
Natalie Clee – YM Feasterville
Amy Heichel – YM Flying Hills
Christy Sharer – YM Fort Matilda
Jaime Mecchia – YM Freedom
Lori Weniger – YM, BT Garnet Valley
Kathleen Sandberg – YM Gettysburg
Annette Lemma – YM Gilbertsville
Renee M. Sherkness – YM Gilbertsville
Nancy Waldorf – YM Glen Mills
Dorothea Hatt- YM, ADV Glenmoore
Dot Smith- YM, ADV Glenolden
Danielle Budziszewski – YM Glenshaw
Jennifer Merritt – YM Glenside
Jennifer Conlon – YM Greater Pittsburgh Area
Elizabeth Page – YM Green Lane
Toni Herzing – BT Hall
Patricia Collamer – YM Hanover
Kathleen A. Tooley – YM Harleysville
Ardene Vencius – YM Harleysville
Lorrie Delp – BT Harrisburg
Cori Ishman – YM Harrisburg
Jodi Mahony – YM Hatboro
Erin Addy – YM Havertown
Maryanne Amole – YM Havertown
Rachel Canterino – YM Havertown
Stephanie Graaf – YM Havertown
Connie Harker- YM, ADV Havertown
Lauren Moran – YM Havertown
Laura Oxman – YM Havertown
Angela Eve Shershen – YM Hazleton
Dina Stewart – YM Hazleton
Kristine Moser – YM, ADV, SCH, DA, TT Hellertown
Megan Morris – CEC Trainer and Co-Owner, E-RYT500, RCYT, RPYT, YACEP, CD Hellertown
Catherine Toczek – YM Hershey
Lori Friedman – YM Holland
Nancy Morabito – YM Holland
Rupa Vadodaria – YM Huntingdon Valley
Michelle Hearn-Murray – YM Jamison
Collene Marano – YM Jeffersonville
Christine Rosenberger – YM Jim Thorpe
Lexa Chernin – YM Kennett Square
Kelliann Dougherty – YM, ADV Kennett Square
Jo Matey – YM Kennett Square
Mandi Quinn – TT Kennett Square
Phyllis E Davidson – YM King of Prussia
Linda Ehmer – YM King of Prussia
Paula Chaiken – YM Kingston
Janice Epting – YM Lafayette Hill
Emily Morrison – YM Lafayette Hill
Sarah Hochburger- YM, ADV Lahaska
Amber Ackerley – BT Lancaster
Lindsay Hallman – YM Lancaster
Lisa Loiseau – YM Lancaster
Michelle Newman – YM Lancaster
Madhuri Sirdeshpande – YM Lancaster
Amy Haller – P1 Lancaster
Hilary Fox – YM Landenberg
Debra Crasnick – YM Langhorne
Chryssi Gumina – YM, BT Langhorne
M. Patrice Luongo – YM Langhorne
Laura Righter- YM, ADV Laureldale
Jill Hauenstein – YM Lebanon
Christy Mannino – YM Lebanon
Zaira Garcia – YM Limerick
Kristen Bennett – YM, ADV Lincoln University
Rhonda Riotto – YM Lords Valley
Emily Bonney – YM Macungie
Jennifer Powell – YM Macungie
Annmarie Lorine – YM Malvern
Carol Schmidt – YM Malvern
Alison Levandowski – YM Manaquan
Diana Mellick – YM Marlton
Michelle Buscemi – YM Martins Creek
Irene Clauser – YM Mechanicsburg
Sujata Gaur – YM Media
Susan Diane Whiteside – YM Media
Geneen Feeney – YM Mohrsville
Alice Cervi – YM Monroeville
Blair Barbour – YM Morrisville
Kimberly Simmons – YM Morrisville
Chad Bender – YM Mount Pleasant
Diane Tranell – YM Nanticoke
Jamilyn Ambrosky – YM Narberth
Patti Davis – YM New Hope
Maria Grillo – YM New Hope
Elle Martini – YM New Hope
Anne Gainsback – YM New Milford
Cara Calderone – ***95 Hour Grad*** Newtown
Erica Pugh – YM Newton
Mary Dugan – YM Newtown Square
Jenna Murray – YM Newtown Square
Deborah J. Smith – YM Norristown
Mariela Pow Sang – YM Northampton
Stella Barr – YM Orefield
Stacy Daniels – YM Orefield
Nichole Gervais – YM Palmerton
Alicia Cesare – YM Palmyra
Patricia Steely – YM Palmyra
Katie Opher – YM Paoli
Tina Siegfried – RCYT Perkasie
Claudine Ascher- YM, ADV Perkasie
Stefani Dividock – YM Perkasie
Allyson McComsey – YM Perkasie
Tina Siegfried – 95hr, Yin Perkasie
Debbie Totten – YM, BT Perkasie
Lunden Abelson – YM Philadelphia
Alyssa Kimmel Bailkin – YM Philadelphia
Patty Boyle – YM Philadelphia
Lisa Bronca – YM Philadelphia
Nancy Copeland – YM Philadelphia
Georgiana Drain – YM, TT Philadelphia
Colleen M DiMaggio – YM Philadelphia
Julia Dunn – YM, TIY Philadelphia
Monique B Durso – YM Philadelphia
Lavondra Ham – YM Philadelphia
Jennifer Meany – YM Philadelphia
Kristin Monahan – YM Philadelphia
Kera Passante – YM Philadelphia
Melisa Putz – YM Philadelphia
Jennifer Shipman – YM Philadelphia
Lucia St. George – YM Philadelphia
Carlie Sweeney – YM Philadelphia
Rachel Applegate – YM Phoenixville
Holly Brinton – YM Phoenixville
Toni Duncan – YM Phoenixville
Elizabeth Piper- YM, ADV Phoenixville
Sowmini Shankavaram – YM Phoenixville
Leia Barrett – YM Pipersville
Barbara Darnell – YM Pipersville
Christi LaVecchia – YM Pipersville
Molly Batdorf – YM Pittsburgh
Erin Bosniak – YM Pittsburgh
Shannon Greskevitch – YM Pittsburgh
Meeraj Moosa – YM Pittsburgh
Leah Myers – YM Pittsburgh
Paul Richards – YM, SPN Pittsburgh
Catherine Rauenzahn – YM  
Lisa Quattro – YM, BT Pottstown
Elisabeth Ziherambere – YM Pottstown
Alicia Smith – YM, ADV Pottsville
Donna Shumaker-YM, ADV Prospect Park
Amy Bruno – YM Quakertown
Ann Marie Drosnock – YM Quakertown
Suzanne Fisher – YM, ADV Quakertown
Jamie Wilson – YM, ADV Quakertown
Courtney Pepe – RCYT Red Hill
Tara Miller – TIY Red Lion
Erin Costa – YM Ridley Park
Victoria Genteel – YM, ADV Roseto
Stephanie Macaluso – YM Royersford
Lori Shaw – YM, SCH Schwenksville
Gabriella Borelli – YM Sinking Spring
Cynthia Cox – YM, ADV Sinking Spring
Ashley Smith – YM Sinking Spring
Deborah Barlieb – YM Slatington
Suzanne Wissmann – YM Southhampton
Christine Fritton – RCYT State College
Lisa Hogan – YM State College
Rachel Love – YM State College
Erin Rannels – YM State College
Ariel Xu – YM State College
Kristen Yuhas – YM Sugarloaf
Diane Folmar – YM, TT Sweet Valley
Susan Featro – YM Tamaqua
Gale Van Horn – YM Tannersville
Diane Shalter – YM Temple
Julia Steiner – YM Unionville
Melissa Gatlin – YM Upper Darby
Jasmine Kaloudis – YM Upper Darby
Maureen Kilcullen – YM Warminster
Tiffany Mannino – YM Warminster
Kate Wilcox – YM, BT Warrington
Laura DiMarzo – YM Wayne
Mindie Hung – YM, BT Wayne
Kelly Arnold – YM Wernersville
Holly Mays – YM, BT Wernersville
Cheryl Bump – YM West Chester
Miriam Cash – YM West Chester
Linda Johns – YM West Chester
Tonia Kulp – YM West Chester
Erika Litofsky – YM West Chester
Maryellen McCarry – YM West Chester
Lisa Ruzzi – YM West Chester
Patty Schwinn – YM West Chester
Sarah Wolfe- YM, ADV West Chester
Emily Woolston Mattole – YM, TIY, YIN West Chester
Joette Grieco – YM West Chester
Lori Yingling – YM West Grove
Alicia LaGrassa – YM, BT West Lawn
Kristina Newton – YM West Lawn
Michele Fisher – YM Whitehall
Taryn Gilboy – YM Whitehall
Maria Massaro – YM Willow Grove
Camila Uribe – YM Wind Gap
Nicole DiPalma – TIY Yardley

Emily Ellis – YM

Salt Lake City

Other Countries